Back
Raptor 3888



Raptor 3888
Record 25,106 - 19,926 (#6,208)
Trainer: Cheesus93
RFC Rankings

Pizza League
#1,895
106 - 451

Overall
#6,208
25,106 - 19,926
Health & Stats
540 / 549
HP
420
Attack
431
Defense
404
Speed
459
Sp. Attack
406
Sp. Defense

 
2,120
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • White Death vs. Raptor 3888
    2026-09-22 05:29:16
    LOST
  • Raptor 66 vs. Raptor 3888
    2026-09-22 05:00:13
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Chick
    2026-09-22 04:32:12
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Jane Lucier
    2026-09-22 04:04:29
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Red Grape
    2026-09-22 03:35:29
    LOST
  • Raptor 4321 vs. Raptor 3888
    2026-09-22 03:06:10
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. F22
    2026-09-22 02:38:12
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Chicken 001
    2026-09-22 02:10:16
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Raptor 72
    2026-09-22 01:42:16
    LOST
  • Raptor 3888 vs. Joseph
    2026-09-22 01:14:11
    LOST