Back
Raptor 28



Raptor 28
Record 1,187 - 3,346 (#19,961)
Trainer: Tundra Realm
RFC Rankings

Drumstick League
#1,175
187 - 1,066

Overall
#19,961
1,187 - 3,346
Health & Stats
100 / 117
HP
22
Attack
20
Defense
27
Speed
28
Sp. Attack
21
Sp. Defense

 
118
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Raptor 160 vs. Raptor 28
    2026-10-25 09:41:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Raptor 340
    2026-10-25 09:34:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Starbie
    2026-10-25 09:28:11
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Raptor 56
    2026-10-25 09:28:11
    WON
  • Dreamer XII vs. Raptor 28
    2026-10-25 09:22:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 13 vs. Raptor 28
    2026-10-25 09:16:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Raptor 41
    2026-10-25 09:09:13
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Bon
    2026-10-25 09:03:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 28 vs. Raptor 2867
    2026-10-25 09:02:18
    WON
  • Raptor 28 vs. Raptor 34
    2026-10-25 08:56:16
    LOST