Back
Troy Bolton



Troy Bolton
Record 10,119 - 4,831 (#5,929)
Trainer: Dans123
RFC Rankings

Burger League
#1,189
119 - 374

Overall
#5,929
10,119 - 4,831
Health & Stats
140 / 289
HP
192
Attack
215
Defense
216
Speed
181
Sp. Attack
209
Sp. Defense

 
1,013
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Troy Bolton vs. Raptor 727
    2026-07-26 20:01:04
    LOST
  • Raptor 96 vs. Troy Bolton
    2026-07-26 19:46:06
    LOST
  • Troy Bolton vs. Alice
    2026-07-26 19:31:09
    LOST
  • my BOY vs. Troy Bolton
    2026-07-26 19:16:08
    LOST
  • Raptor 1 vs. Troy Bolton
    2026-07-26 19:01:06
    LOST
  • Cloud vs. Troy Bolton
    2026-07-26 18:45:07
    LOST
  • Troy Bolton vs. Raptor 1678
    2026-07-26 18:43:08
    WON
  • Troy Bolton vs. Raptor 1701
    2026-07-26 18:43:08
    WON
  • Blue vs. Troy Bolton
    2026-07-26 18:43:07
    WON
  • Troy Bolton vs. Raptor 23
    2026-07-26 18:27:05
    LOST