Back
Raptor 701



Raptor 701
Record 11,521 - 6,560 (#6,351)
Trainer: Ipso
RFC Rankings

Burger League
#3,461
1,521 - 3,382

Overall
#6,351
11,521 - 6,560
Health & Stats
180 / 308
HP
204
Attack
230
Defense
216
Speed
222
Sp. Attack
180
Sp. Defense

 
1,052
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Sunset vs. Raptor 701
    2026-09-22 09:47:13
    LOST
  • Raptor 701 vs. Raptor 620
    2026-09-22 09:47:13
    WON
  • Raptor 701 vs. Grinchy
    2026-09-22 09:31:10
    LOST
  • Vincent vs. Raptor 701
    2026-09-22 09:15:12
    LOST
  • Raptor 701 vs. Raptor 628
    2026-09-22 08:59:17
    LOST
  • Goat vs. Raptor 701
    2026-09-22 08:43:09
    LOST
  • Raptor 4 vs. Raptor 701
    2026-09-22 08:27:12
    LOST
  • Raptor 701 vs. Cutie Patootie
    2026-09-22 08:11:09
    LOST
  • Queen vs. Raptor 701
    2026-09-22 07:55:11
    LOST
  • Raptor 701 vs. Raptor 86
    2026-09-22 07:55:10
    WON