Back
Raptor 14



Raptor 14
Record 42 - 60 (#14,347)
Trainer: LunaSprout
RFC Rankings

Sashimi League
#62
32 - 45

Overall
#14,347
42 - 60
Health & Stats
0 / 100
HP
5
Attack
2
Defense
5
Speed
8
Sp. Attack
4
Sp. Defense

 
24
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Algernon vs. Raptor 14
    2026-09-22 12:45:06
    LOST
  • Raptor 14 vs. Raptor 4337
    2026-09-22 12:34:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 3742 vs. Raptor 14
    2026-09-22 12:34:07
    WON
  • Raptor 14 vs. Grom
    2026-09-22 12:34:07
    WON
  • Raptor 143 vs. Raptor 14
    2026-09-22 12:23:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 14 vs. Raptor 26
    2026-09-22 12:13:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 14 vs. Raptor 3089
    2026-09-22 12:12:13
    WON
  • Raptor 14 vs. Flower
    2026-09-22 12:02:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 14 vs. Purple Chicken
    2026-09-22 12:02:07
    WON
  • Spots vs. Raptor 14
    2026-09-22 11:52:07
    LOST