Back
Raptor 48



Raptor 48
Record 41,101 - 26,013 (#3,137)
Trainer: Greyder
RFC Rankings

Pizza League
#1,531
16,101 - 16,039

Overall
#3,137
41,101 - 26,013
Health & Stats
20 / 889
HP
791
Attack
765
Defense
793
Speed
742
Sp. Attack
794
Sp. Defense

 
3,885
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Raptor 48 vs. MaBoi
    2026-10-20 14:10:14
    LOST
  • Raptor 48 vs. Raptor 207
    2026-10-20 13:25:10
    LOST
  • Elsa vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 13:24:12
    WON
  • Raptor 19 vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 13:23:13
    WON
  • Raptor 50 vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 13:23:12
    WON
  • Polly vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 12:38:11
    LOST
  • Raptor 48 vs. Raptor 6
    2026-10-20 11:53:12
    LOST
  • Raptor 6 vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 11:52:10
    WON
  • BlueSky vs. Raptor 48
    2026-10-20 11:52:10
    WON
  • Raptor 48 vs. Raptor 397
    2026-10-20 11:52:10
    WON