Back
Raptor 162



Raptor 162
Record 40,946 - 31,549 (#4,162)
Trainer: Witch King of Angmar
RFC Rankings

Pizza League
#6,745
15,946 - 23,663

Overall
#4,162
40,946 - 31,549
Health & Stats
520 / 815
HP
697
Attack
709
Defense
712
Speed
764
Sp. Attack
719
Sp. Defense

 
3,601
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Kaleidoscope vs. Raptor 162
    2026-08-15 23:31:09
    LOST
  • Dfs vs. Raptor 162
    2026-08-15 22:50:07
    LOST
  • Lestebournes vs. Raptor 162
    2026-08-15 22:49:17
    WON
  • Raptor 162 vs. Raptor 4
    2026-08-15 22:49:17
    WON
  • Raptor 162 vs. Bean
    2026-08-15 22:08:11
    LOST
  • Raptor 162 vs. Cayde-6
    2026-08-15 21:26:08
    LOST
  • Grass Soap vs. Raptor 162
    2026-08-15 21:26:08
    WON
  • Raptor 162 vs. Raptor 7
    2026-08-15 21:26:08
    WON
  • Franken-nut vs. Raptor 162
    2026-08-15 21:25:14
    WON
  • Raptor 162 vs. Raptor 4
    2026-08-15 21:25:14
    WON