Back
Raptor 720



Raptor 720
Record 6,726 - 5,335 (#10,096)
Trainer: Chicken Milk
RFC Rankings

Hotdog League
#2,747
1,726 - 3,026

Overall
#10,096
6,726 - 5,335
Health & Stats
100 / 224
HP
118
Attack
128
Defense
118
Speed
120
Sp. Attack
121
Sp. Defense

 
605
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Raptor 720 vs. Raptor 366
    2026-08-24 23:14:05
    LOST
  • Raptor 720 vs. Raptor 35
    2026-08-24 23:14:04
    WON
  • Raptor 93 vs. Raptor 720
    2026-08-24 23:13:07
    WON
  • Raptor 24 vs. Raptor 720
    2026-08-24 23:01:08
    LOST
  • Raptor 20 vs. Raptor 720
    2026-08-24 23:01:08
    WON
  • Raptor 720 vs. Eish
    2026-08-24 22:58:04
    WON
  • Raptor 720 vs. Raptor 37
    2026-08-24 22:46:06
    LOST
  • Raptor 720 vs. Raptor 75
    2026-08-24 22:34:06
    LOST
  • Cloudy McCloudyface vs. Raptor 720
    2026-08-24 22:33:06
    WON
  • Birdie jr vs. Raptor 720
    2026-08-24 22:21:09
    LOST