Back
Raptor 662



Raptor 662
Record 6,128 - 2,473 (#7,177)
Trainer: The Crab Queen
RFC Rankings

Hotdog League
#408
1,128 - 1,118

Overall
#7,177
6,128 - 2,473
Health & Stats
60 / 207
HP
121
Attack
121
Defense
124
Speed
118
Sp. Attack
140
Sp. Defense

 
624
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Raptor 662 vs. Mark
    2026-07-26 20:11:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 662 vs. Raptor 268
    2026-07-26 19:59:05
    LOST
  • Hully Gully vs. Raptor 662
    2026-07-26 19:47:05
    LOST
  • Raptor 662 vs. Raptor 23
    2026-07-26 19:46:04
    WON
  • Raptor 1406 vs. Raptor 662
    2026-07-26 19:45:08
    WON
  • Raptor 662 vs. Raptor 1
    2026-07-26 19:33:08
    LOST
  • Raptor 4022 vs. Raptor 662
    2026-07-26 19:22:06
    LOST
  • Olifym vs. Raptor 662
    2026-07-26 19:22:05
    WON
  • Raptor 662 vs. Milky
    2026-07-26 19:10:06
    LOST
  • Raptor 3129 vs. Raptor 662
    2026-07-26 19:10:05
    WON