Back
Raptor 238



Raptor 238
Record 812 - 393 (#12,526)
Trainer: The Author
RFC Rankings

Burrito League
#36
312 - 160

Overall
#12,526
812 - 393
Health & Stats
118 / 118
HP
15
Attack
28
Defense
17
Speed
19
Sp. Attack
14
Sp. Defense

 
93
Total Power
 
Fight Log (Last 10)
  • Raptor 238 vs. Raptor 1527
    2026-09-22 10:03:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 238 vs. Tigray
    2026-09-22 09:55:07
    LOST
  • Raptor 238 vs. McGee
    2026-09-22 09:52:07
    WON
  • Raptor 158 vs. Raptor 238
    2026-09-22 09:52:07
    WON
  • Raptor 21393 vs. Raptor 238
    2026-09-22 09:52:07
    WON
  • Raptor 238 vs. 20
    2026-09-22 09:46:09
    WON
  • Raptor 238 vs. Raptor 2
    2026-09-22 09:46:09
    WON
  • Raptor 238 vs. Raptor 2259
    2026-09-22 09:46:09
    LOST
  • Raptor 562 vs. Raptor 238
    2026-09-22 09:44:08
    WON
  • Bluey vs. Raptor 238
    2026-09-22 09:44:08
    WON